Khasdaar Krida Mahotsav : Day 2 Badmintion Results

GS U19
R16
Malvika Bansod (1) bt Shimpli Atul Wasnik 15-3 15-4
Nikkita Joseph bt Yashika Ravi Hemrajani 15-6 15-2
Pavitra Somani (3) bt Siya Kolhe 15-4 15-6
Rutura Joshi bt Himanshi Israni 15-5 15-5
Anjali Kshirsagar bt Amruta Gadekar 15-9 15-6
Devika Gajanan Kawale bt Saloni Chikhle 15-6 15-0

BS U13
R128
Preyansh Rathi bt Gaurang Sharad Dawre 15-4 15-12
Shivam Jagdish Tadas bt Atharva P Gadekar 15-10 15-5
Atharva Joshi bt Shresth Bandwar 15-8 15-8
Saksham Kant Chaturvedi bt Waqar Fareed Badar 15-4 15-3
Sahil Sanjay Jalgaonkar bt Manav Vanjani 15-7 15-8
Animish Abhay Manke bt Rudraksh Thaokar 15-5 15-8
Rutva Sajwan bt Ekansh Liladhar Barve 15-14 15-10
Adwait Anand Mistri (6) bt Jai Devendra Rajesh 15-8 15-12
Devendra Parag Joshi bt Dhananjay Jeetendra Ghatode 15-7 15-8
Ranjan Ramani bt Sista Pawankumar 15-4 15-0
Somesh Dhuriya bt Shripad Rahul Kanetkar 15-8 15-4
Priyansh Jayant Indane bt Sarvesh Deshmukh 15-12 15-8
Arjun Khandekar bt Sreyash Salunke 15-13 15-10
Shardul Choudhari bt Arjun Kulkarni 15-5 15-7
Righved Nimkar bt Tanmay Barapatre 15-3 15-8
Varun Kolte bt Om Agrawal (8) 15-6 15-14
Aryan Mandavgane (4) bt Shaieel Khodwe 15-3 15-8
Deep Umesh Asnani bt Chinmay Avinash Luley 15-8 15-8
Sairaj Nayse bt Shravan Zoad 15-4 15-8
Piyush Makhijani bt Arnav Pathak wo
Arjun Adey bt Savya Yeole 15-4 15-1
Om Sandesh Jumle bt Kaustubh Badkas 15-6 15-2
Paras Amol Kalaskar bt Ishaan Nawade 15-13 15-9
Devang Damkondawar bt Mayank Sanjay Gaurav 15-9 12-15 15-3
Atharva Rajesh Yeole bt Rudra Karne 15-5 15-2
Chaitanya Choudhary (5) bt Sharvil Bhavesh Deshmukh 15-2 15-1
Shriram Shrinivas Rao bt Vedant Deshmukh 15-8 15-7
Aryan Wadegaonkar bt Kartik Sainani 10-15 15-13 15-8
Om Sameer Chincholkar bt Shaureen Ambatkar 15-11 15-13
Sanidhya Rameshwar Khandare bt Dishit Bachar 15-6 15-2
Pratish Shambhuwani bt Rachit Jaswani wo
Sumit Dayal bt Arnav 15-12 15-8

GS U15
R128
Titiksha Patil bt Hema Rajesh Tadas 15-2 15-6
Taniya Patwardhan bt Ira Satpathy 15-9 15-6
Mahi Aarsh Ratnaparkhi bt Arya Arvind Raut 15-9 15-2
Naicy Patil bt Yashika Deepak Dubey 5-15 15-10 15-10
Aditi Mahalle bt Jasleen Kaur Khokar 15-10 15-8
Mrunmayee Pande bt Athashri Pise 15-3 15-5
Shreya Manoj Nandanwar bt Bhoomi Damdere 15-6 15-4
Pinak Rokde bt Sanjana Raut 15-1 15-5
Srushti Shekhar Kane bt Janvi Rohit Kaishalwar 6-15 15-10 15-4
Khushi Kafre bt Tupur Indurwade 15-11 15-14
Khushboo Rajendra Pingle bt Vaidehi Chinchkhede 15-9 13-15 15-6